<address id="udlqw"></address>
    
    <span id="udlqw"></span>

      中文 / English
      • MPO Jumper

        Low Insertion Loss and high return loss; SM or MM OM3/OM4/OM5 can be produce; One connector from 12C to 32C choose; The cable from 12 cores to 423 cores; Used for data center or FTTX solution; Meet the GR1435 standard;

        Read more
      • Single Fiber Optic Patch Cord

        Low Insertion Loss and high return loss; The SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/E2000 connector; Used for FTTX solution; Meet the GR326 standard;

        Read more
      • LC/UPC - SC/APC Patch cord

        The use of ceramic plug and ceramic sleeve structure The docking face is PC and APC type grinding method Insertion loss is low and return loss is large Meets the national industry standards and IEC standards In the case of -40 ℃ / +70 ℃ can be used n

        Read more
      • FC/APC Patch cord

        The ceramic Pulg Used The docking face is PC and APC type grinding method Insertion loss is low and return loss is large Connector structure is simple, Meets the national industry standards and IEC standards In the case of -40 ℃ / +70 ℃ can be used n

        Read more
      目前在第5頁, 共有5頁, 共有28條記錄 第一頁 上一頁 345 下一頁 最后一頁 跳轉到
      精品无码不一区二区三区|国产美女被遭强高潮免费网站|中文字幕精品无码亚洲AⅤ麻豆|国产亚洲精品激情久久电影 久久精品欧美亚洲另类|伊人久久大杳蕉夜夜揉夜夜爽|日韩 国产 欧美 精品 在线|亚洲精品无码久久久久av 国产亚洲AV片在线观看18男人|国产精品久久久久精品综合紧|无码囯产精品一区二区免费16|国产欧美日韩精品A片一区二区 久久精品国产只有精品66|一区二区三区AV波多野结衣|精品久久久久国产三级|精品国产一区二区三区不卡蜜臂

        <address id="udlqw"></address>
        
        <span id="udlqw"></span>